ReelDeal Club

Casino review

Spinlander Casino

Spinlander Casino

#13 of 28 · Anjouan (Comoros) eGaming License

7.9/10
Visit casino →Jump to review ↓

Spinlander is a 2024-launched casino with an exceptionally dense promotional schedule — seven weekly bonus types, a 14,500+ game library, and a 100-level loyalty system. It operates under an Anjouan licence and currently lists only two e-wallet payment methods, with withdrawal timelines unconfirmed.

Our review

Spinlander Casino launched in 2024 and hits the ground running with a Summer Welcome Pack worth up to €2,700 plus 700 free spins across three deposits, and a separate High Roller path (€250 min, 300 spins, 100% up to €1,000). The promo calendar is relentless: Monday cashback at 25% up to €400, Tuesday 70 spins, Wednesday 40% reload, Thursday 80 spins, a Weekend Power bonus of 55% + 50 spins, and 100 spins on Sunday — plus 5% daily cashback (7% for VIPs) and a 100-level Gem loyalty programme with a Bonus Shop. Wagering terms are specific: slots clear at 100%, roulette at 5%, instant games at 10%, max bet €5 with bonus active, and no-deposit wins capped at €50. The library tops 14,500 games from 100+ providers including Evolution, Pragmatic Play, Nolimit City, Play'n GO, and Hacksaw Gaming. Licensing is via Anjouan (Comoros), a lighter-touch jurisdiction; the operator is registered in Cyprus. Payment options currently confirmed are Skrill and Neteller only, and withdrawal timelines are not published. Support runs via live chat, email, and Telegram.

Bonus

250% up to €2,700 + 700 Free Spins

DepositBonusFree spinsMin depositCode
1st100% up to €777150 Free Spins + 5 Gems€20—
2nd70% up to €1,000200 Free Spins + 7 Gems——
3rd80% up to €700200 Free Spins + 10 Gems——
Easy Start50 Free Spins + 5 Gems—€10—
High Roller100% up to €1,000300 Free Spins + 5 Gems€250—

Ongoing promotions

  • Monday Cashback Bonus — 25% up to €400 · cashback
  • Tuesday Blast Bonus — 70 Free Spins · free spins
  • Wednesday Charge Bonus — 40% up to €400 · deposit bonus
  • Thursday Boost Bonus — 80 Free Spins · free spins
  • Weekend Power Bonus — 55% up to €500 + 50 Free Spins · deposit bonus
  • Sunday Triumph Bonus — 100 Free Spins · free spins

Games

14,566games

  • 100HP Gaming
  • 155
  • 1spin4win
  • 1x2gaming
  • 3 Oaks
  • 4thePlayer
  • 7777 Gaming
  • 7Rings Gaming
  • AGTsoftware
  • Absolute Live Gaming
  • AirDice
  • Altente

+129 more providers

Available in

Currencies:EUR · CAD · NZD

Languages:en

Payment methods

e-wallets: Skrill, Neteller

Pros & cons

Strengths

  • 250% welcome pack up to €2,700 + 700 free spins across three deposits
  • Seven distinct weekly promotions covering cashback, reloads, and free spins every day of the week
  • 5% daily cashback (7% for VIP) with no stated minimum loss threshold
  • 14,566 games from 100+ providers including Evolution, Pragmatic Play, Nolimit City, and Hacksaw Gaming

Weaknesses

  • Anjouan (Comoros) licence is a lighter-touch jurisdiction — not MGA or UKGC regulated
  • Only Skrill and Neteller confirmed as payment methods; no card, crypto, or bank transfer options listed
  • Withdrawal processing times not published; no-deposit win cap is a low €50
  • Bonus validity is just 5 days after activation; max €5 bet restriction applies while bonus is active

Support

AvailableLive Chat available on-site

  • [object Object]
  • [object Object]
  • [object Object]

Other casinos we rated